logo
Immagine sezione

CLASSIFICA - FIGC SERIE C2

Stagione 2019/2020


SQUADRA

PUNTI

G

V

N

P

GF

GS









Pavia C5441914238753
Orobica Urgnano Calcio411813236147
Bocconi Sport Team371811435844
Ambrosiana Five371812156746
Zelo Co5331810357359
Meneghina Calcio28199196561
Trezzano Fut5Al28198477776
Sandonato Futsal26197575856
New Vidi Team23187295964
San Carlo Sport221971116170
Carugate201962115055
Cassina Calcio171952124658
Polpenazze16193795169
Fara Gera Five161944116087
Futsei Milano101924136492

Coppa Lombardia

SQUADRA

PUNTI

G

V

N

P

GF

GS









Vedanese93300138
San Carlo Sport63201108
Trezzano Fut5Al642022118
Bocconi Sport Team6
42021313
Futsei Milano04004919


Ultimo aggiornamento 05/03/2020 - 11:08:39