logo
Immagine sezione

CLASSIFICA - CAMPIONATO ZONAGOAL

Stagione 2019/2020


SQUADRA

PUNTI

G

V

N

P

GF

GS









Edison Women23137244542
PWC Femminile22137153737
Bocconi Sport Team21137066447
Twelve17135264642
Stelle Scadenti15135084357
Stiamo Serene 2.012134095158
Atletico Madrink71321103672
Atletico Sentinella 2011 Fc71321101867
Maiunagioia11301121281
Le Aquile113011221128

Ultimo aggiornamento 19/02/2020 - 10:31:16